Balance sheets

SEKm2016201520142013201220112010
Assets       
Properties47,84240,27932,55933,38431,63629,15026,969
Other tangible fixed assets2110113
Financial fixed assets5169231,5421,5841,3981,124714
Current assets1,6874461,8593654743621,504
Short-term investments1147034-   
Cash and cash equivalents623223382007473
Total assets50,22341,75136,01835,43133,70930,71129,263
Equity and liabilities       
Shareholders equity23,00216,47913,78312,55111,38211,89011,276
Deferred tax3,2711,786     
Provisions2151501,0841,083753585423
Interest-bearing liabilities 1)21,97821,06819,55119,03818,03516,75516,646
Other long-term liabilities0619-    
Derivative instrument559658920447854664267
Non-interest-bearing liabilities1,1989916802,3122,685817651
Total equity and liabilities50,2234175136,01835,43133,70930,71129,263
Equity/assets ratio, %46393835343939
Contingent liabilities2024331,0581,2522,1243,3762,520
¹ Of which short-term SEK 8,723m (7,458)
 20172016201520142013201220112010
SEKm30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar
Assets                               
Properties55,50952,46450,83247,84244,65942,41840,46740,27937,63036,36133,76332,55933,86833,25733,64033,38432,77332,17232,09831,63631,57130,79429,96729,15028,73928,18327,71726,96928,08527,79628,267
Other tangible fixed assets3222221111111110011111112323412
Financial fixed assets4954973605169168869069231,5621,6441,6341,5421,4751,4921,6101,5841,5671,4341,3721,3981,1929891,1361,124969935699714616613635
Current assets5866366471,6875005295334464385061,9331,8593188567443659549886824743504693093623673653451,504218755238
Short-term investments1521421421148964667050483834-- -               
Cash and cash equivalents161192462361953332374116223198263148382913124200101861387413820114473168174191
Total assets56,90653,76052,00750,22346,20244,09442,00641,75139,71838,97137,43136,01835,86035,86936,14335,43135,32334,60834,22733,70933,21532,33931,55130,71130,21529,68728,90729,26329,09129,33929,333
Equity and liabilities                               
Shareholders equity26,59724,39623,27723,00220,24618,63018,14416,47915,29914,78013,95113,78312,88312,61812,29512,55112,45912,03911,52411,38210,69510,57711,94811,89011,48211,44311,16511,27610,67010,0809,800
Deferred tax4,4553,8593,5213,2712,6482,2111,8761,7861,5021,3351,099                    
Provisions2162162182151421541481501591591661,0841,2181,1421,0971,0831,051959847753827797782585641647549423454430418
Interest-bearing liabilities 1)24,43623,88622,54821,97820,81820,57419,26921,06820,51320,43619,73319,55120,13620,40220,07319,03818,78018,63118,02118,03518,29617,83317,08616,75516,84616,63615,49516,64616,76217,65817,661
Other long-term liabilities--00625623621619617615----                 
Derivative instrument332402470559789831777658809783977920824734588447392438667854797564444664530229158267480507408
Non-interest-bearing liabilities8701,0011,9731,1989341,0711,1719918198631,5056807999732,0902,3122,6412,5413,2182,6852,6002,5681,2918177167321,5406517256641,046
Total equity and liabilities56,90653,76052,00750,22346,20244,09442,0064175139,71838,97137,43136,01835,86035,86936,14335,43135,32334,60834,27733,70933,21532,33931,55130,71130,21529,68728,90729,26329,09129,33929,333
Equity/assets ratio, %3.14545462.64243393938373836353435353534343233383938393939373433
Contingent liabilities3403402022022024534334331,0581,0581,0581,0581,0681,0681,0961,2521,4181,7741,9262,1241,6261,5593,4173,3762,7042,6892,5222,5202,1441,9072,039
¹ Of which short-term SEK 8,723m (7,458)