Balance sheets

SEKm2016201520142013201220112010
Assets       
Properties47,84240,27932,55933,38431,63629,15026,969
Other tangible fixed assets2110113
Financial fixed assets5169231,5421,5841,3981,124714
Current assets1,6874461,8593654743621,504
Short-term investments1147034-   
Cash and cash equivalents623223382007473
Total assets50,22341,75136,01835,43133,70930,71129,263
Equity and liabilities       
Shareholders equity23,00216,47913,78312,55111,38211,89011,276
Deferred tax3,2711,786     
Provisions2151501,0841,083753585423
Interest-bearing liabilities 1)21,97821,06819,55119,03818,03516,75516,646
Other long-term liabilities0619-    
Derivative instrument559658920447854664267
Non-interest-bearing liabilities1,1989916802,3122,685817651
Total equity and liabilities50,2234175136,01835,43133,70930,71129,263
Equity/assets ratio, %46393835343939
Contingent liabilities2024331,0581,2522,1243,3762,520
¹ Of which short-term SEK 10,513m (7,458)
 20172016201520142013201220112010
SEKm31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar
Assets                             
Properties50,83247,84244,65942,41840,46740,27937,63036,36133,76332,55933,86833,25733,64033,38432,77332,17232,09831,63631,57130,79429,96729,15028,73928,18327,71726,96928,08527,79628,267
Other tangible fixed assets22221111111110011111112323412
Financial fixed assets3605169168869069231,5621,6441,6341,5421,4751,4921,6101,5841,5671,4341,3721,3981,1929891,1361,124969935699714616613635
Current assets6471,6875005295334464385061,9331,8593188567443659549886824743504693093623673653451,504218755238
Short-term investments1421148964667050483834-- -               
Cash and cash equivalents2462361953332374116223198263148382913124200101861387413820114473168174191
Total assets52,00750,22346,20244,09442,00641,75139,71838,97137,43136,01835,86035,86936,14335,43135,32334,60834,22733,70933,21532,33931,55130,71130,21529,68728,90729,26329,09129,33929,333
Equity and liabilities                             
Shareholders equity23,27723,00220,24618,63018,14416,47915,29914,78013,95113,78312,88312,61812,29512,55112,45912,03911,52411,38210,69510,57711,94811,89011,48211,44311,16511,27610,67010,0809,800
Deferred tax3,5213,2712,6482,2111,8761,7861,5021,3351,099                    
Provisions2182151421541481501591591661,0841,2181,1421,0971,0831,051959847753827797782585641647549423454430418
Interest-bearing liabilities 1)22,54821,97820,81820,57419,26921,06820,51320,43619,73319,55120,13620,40220,07319,03818,78018,63118,02118,03518,29617,83317,08616,75516,84616,63615,49516,64616,76217,65817,661
Other long-term liabilities00625623621619617615----                 
Derivative instrument470559789831777658809783977920824734588447392438667854797564444664530229158267480507408
Non-interest-bearing liabilities1,9731,1989341,0711,1719918198631,5056807999732,0902,3122,6412,5413,2182,6852,6002,5681,2918177167321,5406517256641,046
Total equity and liabilities52,00750,22346,20244,09442,0064175139,71838,97137,43136,01835,86035,86936,14335,43135,32334,60834,27733,70933,21532,33931,55130,71130,21529,68728,90729,26329,09129,33929,333
Equity/assets ratio, %4546444243393938373836353435353534343233383938393939373433
Contingent liabilities2022022024534334331,0581,0581,0581,0581,0681,0681,0961,2521,4181,7741,9262,1241,6261,5593,4173,3762,7042,6892,5222,5202,1441,9072,039
¹ Of which short-term SEK 10,513m (7,458)