Balance sheets

SEKm20172016201520142013201220112010
Assets        
Properties57,88947,84240,27932,55933,38431,63629,15026,969
Other tangible fixed assets42110113
Financial fixed assets3425169231,5421,5841,3981,124714
Current assets64716844461,8593654743621,504
Short-term investments1531147034-   
Cash and cash equivalents349623223982007473
Total assets59,38450,22341,75136,01835,43133,70930,71129,263
Equity and liabilities        
Shareholders equity28,0122300216,47913,78312,55111,40411,89011,276
Deferred tax4,98832711,786     
Provisions2332151501,0841,083731585423
Interest-bearing liabilities 1)24,8412197821,06819,55119,03818,03516,75516,646
Other long-term liabilities--619-    
Derivative instrument291559658920447854664267
Non-interest-bearing liabilities1,01911989916802,3122,685817651
Total equity and liabilities59,38450,2234175136,01835,43133,70930,71129,263
Equity/assets ratio, %4746393835343939
Contingent liabilities3402024331,0581,2522,1243,3762,520
¹ Of which short-term SEK 6.276m (7,817)
 201820172016201520142013201220112010
SEKm31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar31 Dec30 Sep30 Jun31 Mar
Assets                                 
Properties61 37557,88955,50952,46450 83247,84244,65942,41840,46740,27937,63036,36133,76332,55933,86833,25733,64033,38432,77332,17232,09831,63631,57130,79429,96729,15028,73928,18327,71726,96928,08527,79628,267
Other tangible fixed assets343222221111111110011111112323412
Financial fixed assets4003424954973605169168869069231,5621,6441,6341,5421,4751,4921,6101,5841,5671,4341,3721,3981,1929891,1361,124969935699714616613635
Current assets72864758663664716845005295334464385061,9331,8593188567443659549886824743504693093623673653451,504218755238
Short-term investments1531531521421421148964667050483834-- -               
Cash and cash equivalents0349161192462361953332374116223198263148982913124200101861387413820114473168174191
Total assets62 65959,38456,90653,76052 00750,22346,20244,09442,00641,75139,71838,97137,43136,01835,86035,86936,14335,43135,32334,60834,22733,70933,21532,33931,55130,71130,21529,68728,90729,26329,09129,33929,333
Equity and liabilities                                 
Shareholders equity30 55128,01226,59724,39623 2772300220,24618,63018,14416,47915,29914,78013,95113,78312,88312,61812,29512,55112,45912,03911,52411,40410,69510,57711,94811,89011,48211,44311,16511,27610,67010,0809,800
Deferred tax5 5464,9884,4553,8593 52132712,6482,2111,8761,7861,5021,3351,099                    
Provisions2352332162162182151421541481501591591661,0841,2181,1421,0971,0831,051959847731827797782585641647549423454430418
Interest-bearing liabilities 1)25 19424,84124,43623,88622 5482197820,81820,57419,26921,06820,51320,43619,73319,55120,13620,40220,07319,03818,78018,63118,02118,03518,29617,83317,08616,75516,84616,63615,49516,64616,76217,65817,661
Other long-term liabilities------625623621619617615----                 
Derivative instrument251291332402470559789831777658809783977920824734588447392438667854797564444664530229158267480507408
Non-interest-bearing liabilities8821,0198701,0011 97311989341,0711,1719918198631,5056807999732,0902,3122,6412,5413,2182,6852,6002,5681,2918177167321,5406517256641,046
Total equity and liabilities62 65959,38456,90653,76052 00750,22346,20244,09442,0064175139,71838,97137,43136,01835,86035,86936,14335,43135,32334,60834,27733,70933,21532,33931,55130,71130,21529,68728,90729,26329,09129,33929,333
Equity/assets ratio, %494747454546444243393938373836353435353534343233383938393939373433
Contingent liabilities3373403403402022022024534334331,0581,0581,0581,0581,0681,0681,0961,2521,4181,7741,9262,1241,6261,5593,4173,3762,7042,6892,5222,5202,1441,9072,039
¹ Of which short-term SEK 6.276m (7,817)